2011-2012
SEMIFINÁLE:
2. zápas 20. 3. 21:15
STARS vs. SHARKS 1 : 7
Stars - Šeiner Pavel
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 3, Marek Jakub 2, Zálešák Miroslav, Botek Marcel
1. zápas 14. 3. 19:45
SHARKS vs. STARS 5 : 2 (1:0)
Sharks - Zálešák Miroslav 2, Marek Jakub, Houšť František, Norek Rostislav
Stars - Březina Jan, Šeiner Pavel
1. zápas 12. 3. 18:30
SNAILS vs. DEVILS 6 : 2 (1:0)
Snails - Kozárek Antonín 3, Švéda Petr 2, Salát Petr
Devils - Holčapek Zdeněk 2
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Předkolo Play off
2. zápas
SNAILS vs. STARS 4 : 5
Sanils -
Stars -
2. zápas
BOSSNA vs. DEVILS 1 : 5
Bossna - Kotrnec Tomáš
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 2, Adamov Zdeněk, Holčapek Zdeněk, Štifter Martin
1. zápas 5. 3.
STARS vs. SNAILS 2 : 6
1. zápas 1. 3.
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
20. kolo
DEVILS vs. SNAILS 0 : 9
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Hudeček Pavel 2, Havlík Stanislav 2, Rybnikář Petr 2, Hubáček Stanislav
STARS vs. DRACI 6 : 4
Stars - Březina Jan 2, Löfler Petr, Uhlíř Josef, Caha Marek, Šeiner Pavel
Draci - Šťáva Pavel 2, Kubík Libor, Štipčák Tomáš
19. kolo
SHARKS vs. DEVILS 8 : 3
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 3, Houšť František 2, Marek Jakub, Zálešák Miroslav, Botek Marcel
Devils - Votava František, Adamov Zdeněk, Bajgl Lukáš
SNAILS vs. STARS 4 : 8
Snails - Rybnikář Petr 3, Hudeček Pavel
Stars - Němcovský Jan 2, Nix Roman 2, Protivínský Aleš 2, Coufal Pavel, Löfler Petr
18. kolo
STARS vs. BOSSNA 10 : 3
Stars - Šeiner Pavel 3, Ďurianec Jan 2, Němcovský Jan 2, Nix Roman 2, Jäger Michael
Bossna - Stehlík Pavel, Kubiš Milan, Číhal Petr
DEVILS vs. DRACI 3 : 6
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 2, Kropáč Pavel
Draci - Štipčák Martin, Zábojník Pavel, Rybár Vladimír, Osoha Michal, Lukšík Jan, Kochan Bronislav
17. kolo
SHARKS vs. STARS 6 : 4
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Marek Jakub 2, Prágr Oldřich, Musil Petr
Stars - Němcovský Jan, Nix Roman, Löfler Petr, Březina Jan
BOSSNA vs. DEVILS 6 : 8
Bossna - Lauš Milan 2, Kubiš Michal 2, Frühauf Michal 2
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 4, Holčapek Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Lukáš, Votava František
16. kolo
SHARKS vs. DRACI 6 : 0
Sharks - Prágr Oldřich 3, Norek Rostislav 2, Houšť František
SNAILS vs. BOSSNA 8 : 2
Snails - Jordán Karel 2, Salát Petr, Hudeček Pavel, Ryšánek Radek, Havlík Stanislav, Havlíček Jan st., Kozárek Antonín
Bossna - Bohdanský Štěpán, Kotrnec Tomáš
STARS vs. DEVILS 6 : 3
Stars - Němcovský jan 2, Nix Roman 2, Coufal Pavel, Šereda David
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 2, Bajgl Lukáš
15. kolo
BOSSNA v s. SHARKS 4 : 11
Bossna - Lauš Milan 2, Kubiš Milan, Frähauf Michal
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 5, Prágr Oldřich 2, Lauč Jan 2, Houšť František 2
DEVILS vs. SNAILS 4 : 7
Devils - Holčapek Zdeněk 2, Kropáč Pavel, Adamov Zdeněk
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Kozárek Antonín 2, Stránský Petr, Hudeček Pavel, Langer Marek
27. 12. 18:00
STARS vs. DRACI 9 : 2
Stars - Němcovký Jan 4, Löfler Petr 2, Nix Libor, Ďurianec Jan, Šeiner Pavel
Draci - Kubík Libor, Kochan Bronislav
14. kolo
DRACI vs. BOSSNA 8 : 9
Draci - Kochan Bronislav 3, Hanáček Jakub 2, Šťáva Pavel, Rybár Vladimír, Štipčák Martin
Bossna - Kadlec Bohuslav 2, Lauš Milan 2, Kubiš Michal 2, Kubiš Milan 2, Kotrnec Zdeněk
19. 12. 20:15
SNAILS vs. STARS 6 : 1
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Ryšánek Radek, Jordán Karel, Rybníkář Petr, Kozárek Antonín
Stars - Šeiner Zdeněk
19. 12. 18:45
SHARKS vs. DEVILS 7 : 7
Sharks - Zálešák Miroslav 3, Norek Rostislav, Prágr Oldřich, Marek Jakub, Lauč Jan
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 3, Bajgl Stanislav 2, Holčapek Zdeněk 2
13. kolo
13. 12. 21:30
DEVILS vs. DRACI 6 : 3
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Stanislav 2, Bajgl Lukáš, Kropáč Pavel
Draci - Štipčák Tomáš, Hanáček Jakub, Kochan Bronislav
14. 12. 21:30
SNAILS vs. SHARKS 5 : 4
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Rybníkář Petr 2, Kozárek Antonín
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Marek Jakub 2
15. 12. 22:00
STARS vs. BOSSNA 15 : 5
Stars - Němcovský Jan 3, Mareš Roman 2, Šeiner Pavel 2, Šereda David 2, Bednář Roman, Löfler Petr, Jäger Michael, Uhlíř Josef, Ďurianec Jan, Caha Marek
Bossna - Podhrázský Tomáš 2, Kadlec Bohuslav, Kubiš Michal, Kotrnec Zdeněk
12. kolo
8. 12. 18:45
BOSSNA vs. DEVILS 3 : 6
Bossna - Kadlec Bohuslav, Lauš Milan, Bohdanský Štěpán
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 4, Bartoš Martin, Štifter Martin
7. 12. 22:15
SHARKS vs. STARS 3 : 5
Sharks - Prágr Oldřich 2, Norek Tomáš
Stars - Šeiner Pavel 2, Löfler Petr, Šereda David, Němcovský jan
6. 12. 22:15
DRACI vs. SNAILS 1 : 6
Draci - Keberle Kamil
Snails - Salát Petr 3, Havlík Stanislav 2, Stránský Petr
11. kolo
29. 11. 21:30
SNAILS vs. BOSSNA 5 : 4
Snails - Stránský Petr 2, Ryšánek Radek, Hubáček Stanislav, Salát Petr
Bossna - Fousek Jan, Kotrnec Tomáš, Klouda Eduard, Podhrázský Tomáš
29. 11. 18:15
STARS vs. DEVILS 7 : 5
Stars - Němcovký Jan 2, Protivínský Aleš, Šereda David, Löfler Petr, Březina Jan, Šeiner Pavel
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 3, Adamov Zdeněk, Holčapek Zdeněk
28. 11. 20:15
SHARKS vs. DRACI 8 : 6
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 4, Lauč Jan 2, Prágr Oldřich, Zálešák Miroslav
Draci - Keberle Kamil 3, Štipčák Tomáš, Hanáček Jakub, Kochan Bronislav
10. kolo
22. 11. 18:15
SNAILS vs. DEVILS 3 : 6
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Rybníkář Petr
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 3, Adamov Zdeněk 2, Votava František
21. 11. 21:45
SHARKS vs. BOSSNA 4 : 4
Sharks - Zálešák Miroslav 2, Prágr Oldřich, Norek Tomáš
Bossna - Lauš Milan 2, Fousek Jan, Valenta Radim
21. 11. 20:15
DRACI vs. STARS 2 : 7
Draci - Kochan Bronislav, Štipčák Tomáš
Stars - Šeiner Pavel 2, Nix Roman, Šereda David, Löfler Petr, Ďurianec Jan, Mareš Roman
9. kolo
16. 11. 22:15
BOSSNA vs. DRACI 9 : 7
Bossna - Kubiš Michal 6, Podhrázský Tomáš 2, Stehlík Pavel
Draci - Filip Radek 2, Kochan Bronislav 2, Štipčák Tomáš, Štipčák Martin, Šťáva Pavel
15. 11. 21:15
DEVILS vs. SHARKS 5 : 4
Devils - Bartoš Martin 2, Holčapek Zdeněk 2, Lukuvka Josef
Sharks - Marek Jakub 2, Norek Rostislav, Bratrů Jan
15. 11. 18:15
STARS vs. SNAILS 5 : 2
Stars - Němcovský Jan 2, Nix Roman, Březina Jan, Šeiner Pavel
Snail - Švéda Petr, Havlík Stanislav
8. kolo
9. 11. 19:30
SHARKS vs. SNAILS 3 : 1
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Marek Jakub
Snails - Hudeček Pavel
8. 11. 20:45
DRACI vs. DEVILS 3 : 9
Draci - Keberle Kamil, Sitár Jaroslav, Kochan Bronislav
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 3, Adamov Zdeněk 2, Votava František, Frey Jaroslav, Bajgl Lukáš, Holčapek Zdeněk
7. 11. 20:15
BOSSNA vs STARS 3 : 10
Bossna - Lauš Milan, Kubiš Milan, Štěrba Tomáš
Stars - Nix Roman, Protivínský Aleš 2, Löfler Petr, Březina Jan, Nix Libor 2, Mareš Roman 2, ????
7. kolo
3. 11. 18:45
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA 5 : 5
Devils - Votava František, Kropáč Pavel, Bajgl Stanislav, Holčapek Zdeněk, Kropáč Štěpán
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2 Fousek Jan, Lauš Milan, Kotrnec Tomáš,
1. 11. 19:45
SNAILS vs. DRACI 9 : 2
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Ryšánek Radek 2, Hudeček Pavel, Jorán Karel, Hubáček Stanislav, Špaček Marek, Langer Marek
Draci - Hanáček Jakub, Kochan Bronislav
1. 11. 18:15
STARS vs. SHARKS 3 : 2
Stars - Němcovský Jan, Nix Roman, Šereda David
Sharks - Šinogl Petr, Marek Jakub
6. kolo
Úterý 25. 10. 18:15
BOSSNA vs. SNAILS 2 : 9
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2-
Snails - Hudeček Pavel 3, Jordán Karel 2, Hubáček Stanislav, Švéda Petr, Špaček Marek
26. 10. 2011 20:00
DRACI vs. SHARKS 4 : 3
Draci - Hanáček Jakub 2, Keberle Kamil, Sitar Martin
Sharks - Marek Jakub 2, Dománek Antonín
24. 10. 2011 20:15
DEVILS vs. STARS 4 : 9
Devils - Ferey Jaroslav 2, Holčapek Zdeněk 2
Stars - Němcovský Jan 2, Coufal Pavel, Šeiner Zdeněk, Nix Roman, Bednář Roman, Löfler Petr, Uhlíř Josef, Šeiner Pav
5. kolo
18. 10. 2011 21:45
SNAILS vs. DEVILS 10 : 3
Snails - Jordán Karel 4, Špaček Marek 4, Rybníkář Petr, Salát Petr
Devils - Votava František, Adamov Zdeněk, Lukuvka Josef
17. 10. 2011 20:15
SHARKS vs. BOSSNA 12 : 4
Sharks - Marek Jakub 5, Norek Rostislav 4, Lauč Jan, Dománek Antonín, Botek Marcel
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2, Lauš Milan, Stehlík Pavel
17. 10. 2011 18:45
DRACI vs. STARS 4 :7
Draci - Křížka Tomáš 3, Štipčák Tomáš
Stars - Šereda David 3, Protivínský Aleš 2, Němcovský Jan, Löfler Pet
4. kolo
13. 10. 2011 18:30
STARS vs. SNAILS 1:1
Stars - Löfler Petr
Snails - Špaček Marek
12. 10. 2011 22:00
DEVILS vs. SHARKS 6 : 6
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 3, Holčapek Zdeněk 3
Sharks - Marek Jakub 3, Dománek Antonín 2, Zálešák Miroslav
11. 10. 21:15
BOSSNA vs. DRACI 3 : 3
Bossna - Kadlec Bohuslav, Lauš Milan, Kotrnec Zdeněk
Draci - Fišer Martin, Rybár Vladimír, Šťáva Pavel
3. kolo
4. 10. 2011 21:45
BOSSNA vs. STARS 1 : 13
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk
Stars - Němcovský Jan 2, Nix Roman 2, Šereda David 2, Löfler Petr 2, Coufal Pavel, Uhlíř Josef, Ďurianec Jan, Caha Marek, Mareš Roman
3. 10. 2011 20:15
DRACI vs. DEVILS 5 : 8
Draci - Šťáva Pavel 3, Křížka Tomáš, Hanáček Jakub
Devils - Bartoš Martin 2, Kropáč Pavel 2, Holčapek Zdeněk 2, Adamov Zdeněk, Frey Jaroslav
3. 10. 2011 18:45
SHARKS vs. SNAILS 3 : 5
Sharks - Marek Jakub 2, Vítek Jiří
Snails - Hudeček Pavel, Stránský Petr, Špaček Marek, Salát Petr 2
2. kolo
27. 9. 2011 21:15
SNAILS vs. DRACI 6 : 0
Snails - Stránský Petr 2, Jordán Karel, Havlíček Jan st., Špaček Marek, Havlíček Jan ml.
28.9. 2011 22:00 hod
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA 6 : 3
Devils - Bartoš Martin 2, Votava František, Janok Pavel, Holčapek Zdeněk, Kropáč Štěpán
Bossna - Kubiš Michal 2, Lauš Milan
26. 9. 2011 22:30 hod
SILVER STARS vs. SHARKS 2 : 7
Stars - Nix Roman, Šereda David
Shark - Norek Rostislav 2, Prágr Oldřich, Švásta Jan, Marek Jakub, Vítek Jiří, Zálešák Miroslav
1. kolo
20. 9. 21:45
DRACI vs. SHARKS 2 : 5
Draci - Štipčák Tomáš, Keberle Kamil
Sharks - Tkadlec Petr, Norek Rostislav 2, Prágr Oldřich, Marek Jakub
19. 9. 2011 20:15 hod
DEVILS vs. SILVER STARS 5 : 11
Devils - Bartoš Martin, Buchal Jaromír, Bajgl Stanislav, Štifter Martin 2
Stars - Němcovský Jan, Protivínský Aleš 3, Šereda David, Löfler Petr, Březina Jan 2, Dvořák Jiří 2, Šeiner Pavel
21:45 hod
BOSSNA vs. SNAILS 3 : 10
Bossna - Bohdanský Štěpán 2, Kubiš Michal
Snails - Hudeček Pavel 3, Salát Petr 3, Jordán Karel 3, Špaček Marek